Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor för Rotax Max Challenge

Linköping

2008-10-04

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 69 Michael Andersson Södertälje KRC 34
2 3 Jesper Rossler Jönköpings KC 33
3 37 Adam Holmer Jönköpings KC 32
4 23 Nicodemus Ahlin Jönköpings KC 31
5 46 Erik Berggren Göteborgs KRC 30
6 21 Alex Fröding Anderstorp Racing Club 29
7 12 Robin Jonsson 28
8 61 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 27
9 77 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 26
10 76 Mathias Strömberg SMK Sundsvall 25
11 56 Joakim Trobeck Södertälje KRC 24
12 5 Dick Olsson Skövde MK 23
13 45 Robin Larsson SMK Västerås 22
14 84 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 21
15 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 20
16 30 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 19
17 11 Martin Rydell Jönköping KC 18
18 122 Jonathan Walestrand Södertälje KRC 17
19 27 Peter Karlsson Umeå AK 16
20 181 Pierre Runic Göteborgs KRC 15
21 16 Niclas Harbig Helsingborg KK 14
22 17 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 13
23 70 Louise Brunner-Bäcklin KAK Motorsport 12
24 97 Elisabeth Nieminen Järfälla MK 11
25 43 Max Benje Söderälje KRC 10
26 111 Johan Andersson Åtvidabergs MK 9
27 55 Henrik Pettersson MK Gutarna 8
28 81 Anna Axehult SMK Sundsvall 7
29 29 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 6
30 201 Mattias Carlsson Norrköpings MK 5


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 1 Michael Andersson Södertälje KRC 55
2 3 Jesper Rossler Jönköpings KC 52
3 46 Erik Berggren Göteborgs KRC 50
4 23 Nicodemus Ahlin Jönköpings KC 49
5 21 Alex Fröding Anderstorp Racing Club 48
6 61 David Agerstig Södertälje KRC 47
7 37 Adam Holmer Jönköpings KC 46
8 56 Joakim Trobeck Södertälje KRC 45
9 5 Dick Olsson Skövde MK 44
10 12 Robin Jonsson 43
11 45 Robin Larsson SMK Västerås 42
12 84 Jonatan Morin Umeå AK 41
13 90 Jonas Källström SMK Västerås 40
14 55 Henrik Pettersson MK Gutarna 39
15 11 Martin Rydell Jönköping KC 38
16 97 Elisabeth Nieminen Järfälla MK 37
17 76 Mathias Strömberg SMK Sundsvall 36
18 16 Niclas Harbig Helsingborg KK 35
19 77 Elliot Shreiner 08 Karting 34
20 71 Lars Åsén Järfälla MK 33
21 181 Pierre Runic Göteborgs KRC 32
22 27 Peter Karlsson Umeå AK 31
23 70 Louise Brunner-Bäcklin KAK Motorsport 30
24 17 Sandra Andersson Södertälje KRC 29
25 122 Jonathan Walestrand Södertälje KRC 28
26 111 Johan Andersson Åtvidabergs MK 27
27 201 Mattias Carlsson Norrköpings MK 26
28 30 Stavros Tentis Järfälla MK 25
29 43 Max Benje Söderälje KRC 24
30 81 Anna Axehult SMK Sundsvall 23


Extra Poäng