Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Jönköping deltävling 1

2014-05-17

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 277 Max Renberg Piteå MS 34
2 296 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 33
3 98 Fredd Eriksson 32
4 48 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 31
5 255 Julia Holgersson Järfälla Motorklubb 30
6 2 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 29
7 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 28
8 4 Kenneth Hildebrand SMK Västerås 27
9 63 Jonatan Magnusson Team 13 26
10 29 Teodor Morin 25
11 208 Emil Söderlund Lycksele MK 24
12 83 Andreas Forss 23
13 99 Pierre Karlsson 22
14 1 Anton Menander Helsingborgs KK 21
15 21 Viktor Svensson 20
16 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 19
17 62 Max Lindén Rasbo MK 18
18 36 Jakob Magnusson Team 13 17
19 37 David Forslöf 16
20 74 Jonathan Frii 15
21 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 14
22 276 Robert Andersson Göteborg KRC 13
23 254 William Svärd Wäxjö MS 12
24 55 Theodor Löfquist Helsingborg KK 11
25 272 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 10
26 218 Joachim Rehme Järfälla MK 9
27 16 Erik Glaerum Göteborgs KRC 8
28 96 Samuel Peana KAK 7
29 111 August Huzell 6
30 54 Herbert Wikheim 5
31 233 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 4
32 9 Reuben Kressner Järfälla MK 3
33 88 Oscar Huzell 2
34 234 Niclas Sandqvist 1
35 82 Per Svensson Göteborg KRC 0
36 68 Jonas Carsting SKRC 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 296 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 55
2 277 Max Renberg Piteå MS 52
3 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 50
4 98 Fredd Eriksson 49
5 63 Jonatan Magnusson Team 13 48
6 48 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 47
7 2 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 46
8 208 Emil Söderlund Lycksele MK 45
9 255 Julia Holgersson Järfälla Motorklubb 44
10 96 Samuel Peana KAK 43
11 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 42
12 36 Jakob Magnusson Team 13 41
13 254 William Svärd Wäxjö MS 40
14 9 Reuben Kressner Järfälla MK 39
15 99 Pierre Karlsson 38
16 4 Kenneth Hildebrand SMK Västerås 37
17 37 David Forslöf 36
18 68 Jonas Carsting SKRC 35
19 55 Theodor Löfquist Helsingborg KK 34
20 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 33
21 21 Viktor Svensson 32
22 276 Robert Andersson Göteborg KRC 31
23 16 Erik Glaerum Göteborgs KRC 30
24 62 Max Lindén Rasbo MK 29
25 74 Jonathan Frii 28
26 29 Teodor Morin 27
27 83 Andreas Forss 26
28 272 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 25
29 88 Oscar Huzell 24
30 1 Anton Menander Helsingborgs KK 23
31 111 August Huzell 22
32 234 Niclas Sandqvist 21
33 82 Per Svensson Göteborg KRC 20
34 218 Joachim Rehme Järfälla MK 19
35 54 Herbert Wikheim 18
36 233 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 17