Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Jönköping, deltävling 3

2012-06-02

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 250 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 34
2 63 Jesper Magnusson 33
3 96 Viktor Öberg Borås MK 32
4 86 Philip Morin Luleå MS 31
5 56 John Friberg SKRC 30
6 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 29
7 98 Fredd Eriksson 28
8 68 Jonas Carsting SKRC 27
9 257 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 26
10 226 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 25
11 2 Per Svensson Göteborg KRC 24
12 8 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 23
13 273 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 22
14 6 Rasmus Fridell KAK 21
15 262 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 20
16 4 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 19
17 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 18
18 76 Emil Bäck Jönköping KC 17
19 267 Max Renberg Piteå MS 16
20 116 Anton Kristiansson Malmö AK 15
21 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 14
22 51 Joachim Mohlin Göteborgs KRC 13
23 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 12
24 61 Nicole Käller Dahlöf 11
25 161 Louise Sundell Uddevalla KK 10
26 9 Reuben Kressner Järfälla MK 9
27 97 Niclas Nåtfors 8
28 70 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 7
29 1 William Svärd Wäxjö MS 6
30 48 Kenneth Hildebrand SMK Västerås 5
31 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 4
32 165 Jesper Holopainen Wäxjö MS 3
33 43 Max Benje Söderälje KRC 2
34 74 Tobias Lööf Linköping MS 1
35 82 Patrik Sigurdh 0
36 3 Ellinor Rask Pedersen Kalmar MK 0
37 93 Kim Karlsson 0
38 666 Simon Bolsgård 0
39 50 Linus Johansson Södertälje KRC 0
40 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 56 John Friberg SKRC 55
2 96 Viktor Öberg Borås MK 52
3 250 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 50
4 98 Fredd Eriksson 49
5 86 Philip Morin Luleå MS 48
6 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 47
7 273 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 46
8 262 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 45
9 1 William Svärd Wäxjö MS 44
10 226 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 43
11 6 Rasmus Fridell KAK 42
12 2 Per Svensson Göteborg KRC 41
13 267 Max Renberg Piteå MS 40
14 76 Emil Bäck Jönköping KC 39
15 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 38
16 257 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 37
17 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 36
18 51 Joachim Mohlin Göteborgs KRC 35
19 61 Nicole Käller Dahlöf 34
20 97 Niclas Nåtfors 33
21 9 Reuben Kressner Järfälla MK 32
22 70 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 31
23 116 Anton Kristiansson Malmö AK 30
24 8 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 29
25 48 Kenneth Hildebrand SMK Västerås 28
26 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 27
27 4 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 26
28 161 Louise Sundell Uddevalla KK 25
29 63 Jesper Magnusson 24
30 68 Jonas Carsting SKRC 23
31 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 22
32 165 Jesper Holopainen Wäxjö MS 21
33 43 Max Benje Söderälje KRC 20
34 74 Tobias Lööf Linköping MS 19
35 82 Patrik Sigurdh 18
36 3 Ellinor Rask Pedersen Kalmar MK 17
37 93 Kim Karlsson 16
38 666 Simon Bolsgård 15
39 50 Linus Johansson Södertälje KRC 14
40 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 13