Loading...

Resultat

Resultatlistor RMC & Raket Cup

Kristianstad deltävling 2

2012-05-20

Final 1

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 34
2 63 Jesper Magnusson 33
3 86 Philip Morin Luleå MS 32
4 267 Max Renberg Piteå MS 31
5 8 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 30
6 98 Fredd Eriksson 29
7 116 Anton Kristiansson Malmö AK 28
8 99 Max Lindén Rasbo MK 27
9 46 Kenneth Hildebrand SMK Västerås 26
10 2 Per Svensson Göteborg KRC 25
11 113 Jannik Nielsen Södersö Karting Klub 0
12 6 Rasmus Fridell KAK 24
13 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 23
14 280 Brandon Nilsson Kristianstad KK 22
15 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 21
16 52 Mårten Metsaviir AIX Racing Team Estonia 0
17 15 Douglas Dahlström Malmö AK 20
18 282 Mart Soo AIX racing Team Estonia 0
19 257 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 19
20 1 William Svärd Wäxjö MS 18
21 258 Mikkel Johnsen Thy Motor Sport Karting 0
22 262 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 17
23 237 Sten Dorian Piirimagi AIX Racing Team 0
24 250 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 16
25 226 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 15
26 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 14
27 196 Anton Menander Helsingborgs KK 13
28 273 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 12
29 56 John Friberg SKRC 0
30 96 Viktor Öberg Borås MK 0
31 70 Andreas Ahlström 11
32 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 10
33 40 Daniel Stark 9
34 165 Jesper Holopainen Wäxjö MS 8
35 9 Reuben Kressner Järfälla MK 7
36 81 Adam Engwall Kristianstad KK 6
37 74 Tobias Lööf Linköping MS 5
38 82 Patrik Sigurdh 4
39 97 Niclas Nåtfors 3
40 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 2
41 68 Jonas Carsting SKRC 1
42 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 0
43 4 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 0
44 51 Joachim Mohlin Göteborgs KRC 0
45 50 Linus Johansson Södertälje KRC 0
46 25 Marcus Leijonhufvud Järfälla MK 0


Final 2

PlaceringStartnummerFörareKlubbPoäng
1 219 Andreas Bäckman Luleå MS 55
2 63 Jesper Magnusson 52
3 86 Philip Morin Luleå MS 50
4 8 Jesper Lindh Enköping MK 49
5 98 Fredd Eriksson 48
6 267 Max Renberg Piteå MS 47
7 6 Rasmus Fridell KAK 46
8 116 Anton Kristiansson Malmö AK 45
9 2 Per Svensson Göteborg KRC 44
10 113 Jannik Nielsen Södersö Karting Klub 0
11 56 John Friberg SKRC 43
12 96 Viktor Öberg Borås MK 42
13 57 Johathan TAN-TAN Johansson Rasbo MK 41
14 46 Kenneth Hildebrand SMK Västerås 40
15 257 Ebba Grandin Piteå MS 39
16 258 Mikkel Johnsen Thy Motor Sport Karting 0
17 1 William Svärd Wäxjö MS 38
18 52 Mårten Metsaviir AIX Racing Team Estonia 0
19 273 Jonas Fors 08 Karting 37
20 196 Anton Menander Helsingborgs KK 36
21 226 Erik Stillman Jönköping KC 35
22 15 Douglas Dahlström Malmö AK 34
23 280 Brandon Nilsson Kristianstad KK 33
24 117 Axel Niklasson Lidköpings KK 32
25 33 Fredrik Wiborg Team 13 31
26 250 Ludvig Morin Umeå AK 30
27 262 Alex Engblom Göteborg KRC 29
28 99 Max Lindén Rasbo MK 28
29 282 Mart Soo AIX racing Team Estonia 0
30 237 Sten Dorian Piirimagi AIX Racing Team 0
31 70 Andreas Ahlström 27
32 152 Veronica Andersson GKRC Team 13 26
33 40 Daniel Stark 25
34 165 Jesper Holopainen Wäxjö MS 24
35 9 Reuben Kressner Järfälla MK 23
36 81 Adam Engwall Kristianstad KK 22
37 74 Tobias Lööf Linköping MS 21
38 82 Patrik Sigurdh 20
39 97 Niclas Nåtfors 19
40 124 Rickard Rönnerhall Lidköping KK 18
41 68 Jonas Carsting SKRC 17
42 72 Jesper Stuxgren MK Gutarna 16
43 4 Jesper Zackrisson Järfälla MK 15
44 51 Joachim Mohlin Göteborgs KRC 14
45 50 Linus Johansson Södertälje KRC 13
46 25 Marcus Leijonhufvud Järfälla MK 12